Расписание

день время ДИСЦИПЛИНА ПЕДАГОГ зал
пн/чт 15:00 - 16:00 ВОКАЛ МАРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА White
пн/чт 16:00 - 17:00 ВОКАЛ МАРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА White
пн/пт 16:00 - 17:00 HIP HOP KIDS (6-10) НАСТЯ ШАДРИНА Black
пн/чт 17:00 - 18:00 BREAK KIDS АЛЕКСЕЙ СИНЕЛЬЩИКОВ White
пн/чт 17:00 - 18:00 STREET FUNK  АНЯ БЕЛАЯ  Big
пн/пт 17:00 - 18:00 HIP HOP KIDS (8-12)  НАСТЯ ШАДРИНА Hide
пн/чт 18:00 - 19:00 HIP HOP KIDS(4-6)  Андрей Осадчук White
пн/чт 18:00 - 19:00 JAZZ FUNK  ЯНА ЦЫБУЛЬСКАЯ  Big
пн/чт 18:00 - 19:00 BREAK DANCE  АЛЕКСЕЙ СИНЕЛЬЩИКОВ Hide
пн/чт 18:00 - 19:00 D.SIDE BAND РУСЛАН МАХОВ Art hall
пн/чт 19:00 - 20:00 CONTEMPORARY  ВЕРОНИКА МУНИЦЫНА Black
пн/чт 19:00 - 20:00 STREET FUNK  ОЛЬГА ЖОЛКЕВСКАЯ Big
пн/чт 19:00 - 20:00 HIP HOP  ЮЛЯ ШПОРТ Hide
пн/чт 19:00 - 20:00 D.SIDE BAND РУСЛАН МАХОВ Art hall
пн/чт 20:00 - 21:00 HIP HOP  АНДРЕЙ ОСАДЧУК  Black
вт/пт 15:00 - 16:00 ВОКАЛ МАРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА Art hall
вт/пт 15:00 - 16:00 ВОКАЛ МАРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА Art hall
вт/пт 17:00 - 18:00 STREET FUNK KIDS(10-15)   АННА АЛЕКСЕЕВА Big
вт/чт 17:00 - 18:00 HIP HOP  ДИМА ПЕТРЕНКО Hide
вт/пт 17:00 - 18:00 ВОКАЛ МАРИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА Art hall
вт/пт 18:00 - 19:00 HIP HOP KIDS(4-6)  АНДРЕЙ ОСАДЧУК White
вт/пт 18:00 - 19:00 HIP HOP  НАТА ЗАГИДУЛИНА Big
вт/пт 18:00 - 19:00 JAZZ FUNK  НИКИТА ОВЧАРЕНКО Art hall
вт/пт 19:00 - 20:00 HIP HOP CHOREO  МАКСИМ ЧИЖЕВСКИЙ Black
вт/пт 19:00 - 20:00 JAZZ FUNK  НАСТЯ КОВАЛЬ Big
вт/пт 19:00 - 20:00 VOGUE BASE  НИКИТА ОВЧАРЕНКО Art hall
вт/пт 20:00 - 21:00 JAZZ POP   ИГОРЬ КОСТЕЦКИЙ White
вт/пт 20:00 - 21:00 JAZZ CHOREOGRAPHY  НИНА КОЛЕСНИКОВА Black
вт/пт 20:00 - 21:00 TWERK  КРИСТИНА ЗАЯЦ Big
вт/пт/сб 20:00 - 21:00 HIP HOP  ВЕРОНИКА КАРАРЕ Hide
ср 16:00 - 17:00 HIP HOP KIDS (6-10)  НАСТЯ ШАДРИНА Hide
ср/сб 17:00 - 18:00 JAZZ FUNK  НАСТЯ СТРЕЛЬБИЦКАЯ White
ср/сб 17:00 - 18:00 HIP HOP  ЕВГЕНИЙ СУХОМЛИН Big
ср/пт 17:00 - 18:00 HIP HOP KIDS (8-12)  АНАСТАСИЯ ШАДРИНА  Hide
ср/сб 17:00 - 18:00 HOUSE MISS N (10-15 ЛЕТ) ЯНА ЦЫБУЛЬСКАЯ Art hall
ср/ 18:00 - 19:00 HIP HOP KIDS (4-6) АНАСТАСИЯ ШАДРИНА White
ср/сб 18:00 - 19:00 JAZZ FUNK  КАРИНА КОЛОМИЕЦ Black
ср/сб 18:00 - 19:00 CONTEMPORARY  АНЯ КУЗЬМЕНКО Big
ср/сб 18:00 - 19:00 АКТЕРСКОЕ МАСТЕРСТВО (6-11 ЛЕТ) АННА КОШМАЛ Art hall
ср/сб 19:00 -20:00 STRETCHING  АНЯ КУЗЬМЕНКО White
ср/сб 19:00 -20:00 HEELS CHOREO  КАРИНА КОЛОМИЕЦ  Black
ср/сб 19:00 -20:00 JAZZ POP  МИША ИЛЬИН Big
ср/сб 19:00 -20:00 DANCEHALL  КАТЯ ДЕМИДЕНКО Hide
ср/сб 19:00 -20:00 АКТЕРСКОЕ МАСТЕРСТВО (6-11 ЛЕТ) АННА КОШМАЛ Art hall
вс  14:00 - 15:00 СТИЛИСТИКА АЛЕНА ДРОНИК Art hall
ср/сб 20:00 - 21:00 HIP HOP  ИРА ЗАИЧЕНКО Black
сб 12:00 - 13:00 Вокал BAND МАРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА Art hall
сб/вс 13:00 - 14:00 JAZZ FUNK (8-13) ВЕРОНИКА КАРАРЕ Big
сб 13:00 - 14:00 ОРАТОРСКОЕ ИСКУСТВО  АННА КОШМАЛ Hide
сб 13:00 - 14:00 ВОКАЛ  НАСТЯ СТАРЧЕНКО Art hall
сб/вс 14:00 - 15:00 CONTEMPORARY technique  АНЯ КЕРИЧИШИНА Big
сб/вс 15:00 - 16:00 CONTEMPORARY АНЯ КЕРИЧИШИНА Big
сб/вс 15:00 - 17:00 КЛАССИКА (8-12 лет) ИННА ГОША Art hall
сб/вс 16:00 - 17:00 MODERN JAZZ (10-15)  ТАТЬЯНА ПОНОМАРЕВА Big
сб 20:00 - 21:00 ИСКУСТВОВЕДЕНЬЕ  АННА КОШМАЛ White
вс 11:00 - 13:00 CONTEMPORARY Kids  СВЕТЛАНА ВЕЧИРКА Big
Message Us Message Us